Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne  vs Politechnika Gdańska (2 LM)

64 - 74
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
24 września 2016 17:00 2 Liga Męska 2016/2017

Wyniki

Drużyna1234TWynik
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 151582664Loss
Politechnika Gdańska (2 LM)2021211274Win

Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 

Pozycja MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PKT
 0000000000000000

Politechnika Gdańska (2 LM)

# Zawodnik Pozycja MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PKT
2Daniel SzłapkaRozgrywający213522140425611011
4Mikołaj SpeichertNiski skrzydłowy1000000000000100
10Filip StryjewskiRozgrywający11241200110120215
11Przemysław RduchŚrodkowy12141200012410203
15Marcin GórskiSilny skrzydłowy17220000352200404
17Szymon JaniewskiSilny skrzydłowy21122500330140104
19Szymon MochnaczRzucający18132202050120004
21Łukasz JaśkiewiczSilny skrzydłowy3051179003150619117
23Robert KolkaRozgrywający272223360402203015
32Daniel SyldatkRozgrywający23110023040112138
52Wiktor NałęczRozgrywający18033602211221303
 Łącznie 199183720316171229121926527574

Trener: Marek Igliński